Cables & Adapters

Page
per page
  1. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 150m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 150m

    FX-SC-150

    £270.00
  2. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 140m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 140m

    FX-SC-140

    £260.00
  3. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 130m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 130m

    FX-SC-130

    £250.00
  4. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 120m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 120m

    FX-SC-120

    £240.00
  5. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 110m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 110m

    FX-SC-110

    £230.00
  6. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 100m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 100m

    FX-SC-100

    £220.00
  7. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 95m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 95m

    FX-SC-095

    £210.00
  8. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 90m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 90m

    FX-SC-090

    £200.00
  9. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 85m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 85m

    FX-SC-085

    £190.00
  10. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 80m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 80m

    FX-SC-080

    £180.00
  11. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 75m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 75m

    FX-SC-075

    £170.00
  12. FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 70m
    FX Series - Simplex Fiber Cable - Multimode - SC/SC - 70m

    FX-SC-070

    £160.00
Page
per page